XII Copa Rodagon CR19_Fase Grupos

Imprimir

CR19 15 ABRIL

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
15-04-2019 16:00 ATLETICO GRAN CANARIA A
ATLETICO GRAN CANARIA A0 : 3CF UNION VIERA A
0:3
CF UNION VIERA A 3.1 Coca-Cola 3.1 Coca-Cola
15-04-2019 16:00 CD DORAMAS A
CD DORAMAS A1 : 0CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B
1:0
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B 1.1 Danone 1.1 Danone
15-04-2019 16:00 CD MASPALOMAS A
CD MASPALOMAS A6 : 0CD EL TABLERO B
6:0
CD EL TABLERO B 1.2 Actimel 1.2 Actimel
15-04-2019 16:00 CD MASPALOMAS B
CD MASPALOMAS B1 : 1ATLETICO GRAN CANARIA B
1:1
ATLETICO GRAN CANARIA B 3.2 Font Vella 3.2 Font Vella
15-04-2019 16:00 CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS A
CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS A0 : 1CF LAS MAJORERAS
0:1
CF LAS MAJORERAS 4 Afonso Quality 4 Afonso Quality
15-04-2019 16:00 CF UNION VIERA B
CF UNION VIERA B1 : 1CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A
1:1
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A 2.1 Decimas 2.1 Decimas
15-04-2019 16:00 UD LAS MESAS A
UD LAS MESAS A0 : 1CD PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
0:1
CD PLAYA DEL HOMBRE 2.2 Danet 2.2 Danet
15-04-2019 16:50 CD EL TABLERO A
CD EL TABLERO A1 : 1CD ARMEPALMAS
1:1
CD ARMEPALMAS 1.1 Danone 1.1 Danone
15-04-2019 16:50 CD HEIDELBERG
CD HEIDELBERG5 : 0CD DORAMAS B
5:0
CD DORAMAS B 1.2 Actimel 1.2 Actimel
15-04-2019 16:50 CEF PUERTO DE LAS PALMAS C
CEF PUERTO DE LAS PALMAS C0 : 1CD OFRA
0:1
CD OFRA 3.2 Font Vella 3.2 Font Vella
15-04-2019 16:50 UD LAS MESAS B
UD LAS MESAS B2 : 2T-XPORT
2:2
T-XPORT 4 Afonso Quality 4 Afonso Quality
15-04-2019 16:50 UD LAS PAMAS B
UD LAS PAMAS B2 : 0UNIVERSITARIO FC A
2:0
UNIVERSITARIO FC A 3.1 Coca-Cola 3.1 Coca-Cola
15-04-2019 16:50 VECINKLUBF
VECINKLUBF2 : 0UD SAN FERNANDO B
2:0
UD SAN FERNANDO B 2.2 Danet 2.2 Danet
15-04-2019 16:50 VETERTANOS DEL PILAR CF
VETERTANOS DEL PILAR CF1 : 2ESFERICO FC
1:2
ESFERICO FC 2.1 Decimas 2.1 Decimas
15-04-2019 17:40 ACODETTI CF
ACODETTI CF3 : 1UD COROMOTO
3:1
UD COROMOTO 4 Afonso Quality 4 Afonso Quality
15-04-2019 17:40 ARUCAS CF
ARUCAS CF4 : 1UD GUARGACHO
4:1
UD GUARGACHO 2.1 Decimas 2.1 Decimas
15-04-2019 17:40 CD DANIEL CARNEVALI
CD DANIEL CARNEVALI4 : 4UD LONGUERA TOSCAL
4:4
UD LONGUERA TOSCAL 1.2 Actimel 1.2 Actimel
15-04-2019 17:40 CD MARPE
CD MARPE0 : 11CD TENERIFE
0:11
CD TENERIFE 1.1 Danone 1.1 Danone
15-04-2019 17:40 CF UNION VIERA C
CF UNION VIERA C0 : 6UD ANDENES
0:6
UD ANDENES 3.2 Font Vella 3.2 Font Vella
15-04-2019 17:40 UD SAN FERNANDO A
UD SAN FERNANDO A4 : 3CF JUVENTUD LAGUNA
4:3
CF JUVENTUD LAGUNA 2.2 Danet 2.2 Danet
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20