Maspalomas Cup 2019 U16 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC19_Grupos Cadete

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
25-06-2019 15:00 AD HURACÁN B
AD HURACÁN B4 : 2CD LOMO BLANCO
4:2
CD LOMO BLANCO 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 15:00 ARUCAS CF A
ARUCAS CF A3 : 2CD DORAMAS
3:2
CD DORAMAS 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 16:00 CD ZOCO NEGRO DE ARINAGA
CD ZOCO NEGRO DE ARINAGA1 : 3AD HURACÁN A
1:3
AD HURACÁN A 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 16:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA A
CF UNIÓN VIERA A4 : 0CD SOBRADILLO
4:0
CD SOBRADILLO 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 17:00 UD TELDE
UD TELDE0 : 9SEVILLA FC
0:9
SEVILLA FC 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 17:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A6 : 0CD ARMEPALMAS
6:0
CD ARMEPALMAS 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 18:00 ACODETTI CF
ACODETTI CF3 : 1CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL
3:1
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 18:00 CD INGENIO
CD INGENIO0 : 0CD MENSAJERO
0:0
CD MENSAJERO 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 19:00 ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA2 : 0CD LAS LONGUERAS
2:0
CD LAS LONGUERAS 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 19:00 CD MASPALOMAS
CD MASPALOMAS3 : 1SD TENISCA
3:1
SD TENISCA 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 20:00 CD ARGUINEGUÍN
CD ARGUINEGUÍN1 : 3AGÜIMES CF
1:3
AGÜIMES CF 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 20:00 EF DANIEL CARNEVALI A
EF DANIEL CARNEVALI A2 : 1CD GARITEÑO
2:1
CD GARITEÑO 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 20:00 EF DANIEL CARNEVALI D
EF DANIEL CARNEVALI D3 : 0VECINCLUBF
3:0
VECINCLUBF 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 21:00 CD SAN PEDRO MARTIR
CD SAN PEDRO MARTIR1 : 1CF LA GARITA
1:1
CF LA GARITA 8 Juan Grande 8 Juan Grande
25-06-2019 21:00 CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS2 : 0ARUCAS CF B
2:0
ARUCAS CF B 7 Castillo 7 Castillo
25-06-2019 21:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF B
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF B0 : 0CF UNIÓN VIERA B
0:0
CF UNIÓN VIERA B 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
26-06-2019 15:00 CD ARMEPALMAS
CD ARMEPALMAS0 : 2CD LOMO BLANCO
0:2
CD LOMO BLANCO 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
26-06-2019 16:00 CD SOBRADILLO
CD SOBRADILLO2 : 0CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL
2:0
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
26-06-2019 17:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A2 : 0AD HURACÁN B
2:0
AD HURACÁN B 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
26-06-2019 18:00 CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
CEF PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS1 : 0EF DANIEL CARNEVALI D
1:0
EF DANIEL CARNEVALI D 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20