Maspalomas Cup 2019 U14 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC19_Grupos Infantil

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
25-06-2019 15:00 AD HURACÁN C
AD HURACÁN C0 : 1ACODETTI CF A
0:1
ACODETTI CF A 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 15:00 CD LAS LONGUERAS
CD LAS LONGUERAS0 : 2AD VOLCAN SPORT
0:2
AD VOLCAN SPORT 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 15:00 UD SAN FERNANDO
UD SAN FERNANDO1 : 6RU TENERIFE
1:6
RU TENERIFE 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 16:00 CD DORAMAS A
CD DORAMAS A12 : 0CD CERRUDA B
12:0
CD CERRUDA B 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 16:00 CD INGENIO
CD INGENIO0 : 3EFB LOS LLANOS DE ARIADNE
0:3
EFB LOS LLANOS DE ARIADNE 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 16:00 UD VALSEQUILLO
UD VALSEQUILLO8 : 1EF D. CARNEVALI D
8:1
EF D. CARNEVALI D 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 17:00 CD SAN PEDRO MARTIR
CD SAN PEDRO MARTIR2 : 1CD HERBANIA
2:1
CD HERBANIA 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 17:00 CF CASA PASTORES
CF CASA PASTORES0 : 3EUD LAS PALMAS LLAMORO
0:3
EUD LAS PALMAS LLAMORO 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 17:00 UNIVERSITARIO FC
UNIVERSITARIO FC3 : 0CF UNIÓN VIERA B
3:0
CF UNIÓN VIERA B 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 18:00 CD DORAMAS C
CD DORAMAS C0 : 7CD CALERO
0:7
CD CALERO 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 18:00 CF LA GARITA
CF LA GARITA0 : 0CD SOBRADILLO
0:0
CD SOBRADILLO 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 18:00 UD LAS MESAS
UD LAS MESAS4 : 1CD ARMEPALMAS
4:1
CD ARMEPALMAS 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 19:00 CD GARITEÑO
CD GARITEÑO0 : 3CD LOMO
0:3
CD LOMO 2 Coca Cola 2 Coca Cola
25-06-2019 19:00 CF LAS MAJORERAS
CF LAS MAJORERAS1 : 1EMF ADEJE
1:1
EMF ADEJE 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 19:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA A
CF UNIÓN VIERA A3 : 0AGÜIMES CF
3:0
AGÜIMES CF 9 Arguineguín 9 Arguineguín
25-06-2019 19:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF2 : 1ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
2:1
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 20:00 AD HURACÁN B
AD HURACÁN B1 : 1CA FOMENTO
1:1
CA FOMENTO 6 Tablero 6 Tablero
25-06-2019 20:00 CD CERRUDA A
CD CERRUDA A1 : 5CD DORAMAS B
1:5
CD DORAMAS B 3 Afonso Quality 3 Afonso Quality
25-06-2019 20:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA C
CF UNIÓN VIERA C2 : 0CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL
2:0
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL 2 Coca Cola 2 Coca Cola
25-06-2019 21:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO0 : 1UD LAS PALMAS
0:1
UD LAS PALMAS 2 Coca Cola 2 Coca Cola
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20