Maspalomas Cup 2017 U12 Finales y Consolación

Imprimir

MPC_U12_Consolación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 09:00 Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
Atléctico Apolinario C.F.0 : 3C.D. Marpe
0:3
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 09:00 C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna1 : 3U.D. Isleta
1:3
U.D. Isleta
U.D. Isleta El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 10:00 F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita2 : 2E.M.F. Adeje
2:2
E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 10:00 U.D. San Fernando D
U.D. San Fernando D
U.D. San Fernando D3 : 0C.D. Cerruda B
3:0
C.D. Cerruda B
C.D. Cerruda B El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 11:00 C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A1 : 0U.D. Isleta
1:0
U.D. Isleta
U.D. Isleta El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 11:00 C.F. Las Majoreras B
C.F. Las Majoreras B
C.F. Las Majoreras B1 : 2C.D. Marpe
1:2
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 12:00 C.D. Arguineguín B
C.D. Arguineguín B
C.D. Arguineguín B2 : 3U.D. San Fernando D
2:3
U.D. San Fernando D
U.D. San Fernando D El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 12:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria4 : 3F.C. La Garita
4:3
F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita El Tablero El Tablero

MPC_U12_Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 13:00 C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan6 : 1Atlético Gran Canaria B
6:1
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 13:00 C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar9 : 0Vecinklubf
9:0
Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 14:00 Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C.4 : 0La Viña Sporting
4:0
La Viña Sporting
La Viña Sporting El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 14:00 R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña4 : 0C.D. Cerruda A
4:0
C.D. Cerruda A
C.D. Cerruda A El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 15:00 Atletico de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid8 : 1C.F. Unión Carrizal
8:1
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 15:00 Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A4 : 1Castillo C.F.
4:1
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F. El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 16:00 C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A2 : 2C.D. Maspalomas A
2:2
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 16:00 U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A3 : 0A.D. Huracan
3:0
A.D. Huracan
A.D. Huracan El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 17:00 C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar5 : 1C.D. San Juan
5:1
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 17:00 Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C.0 : 1R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
0:1
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 18:00 Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A0 : 7Atletico de Madrid
0:7
Atletico de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid El Tablero El Tablero
30-06-2017 18:00 C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A0 : 3U.D. San Fernando A
0:3
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A El Tablero El Tablero
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20