Maspalomas Cup 2017 U12 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC17_U12_Fase Clasificación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
28-06-2017 17:40 C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan4 : 0C.D. Marpe
4:0
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
28-06-2017 17:40 Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf2 : 2C.D. Cerruda A
2:2
C.D. Cerruda A
C.D. Cerruda A Adidas Adidas
28-06-2017 18:30 Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B0 : 1Grancatek F.C.
0:1
Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C. Adidas Adidas
28-06-2017 18:30 F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita3 : 3C.D. Laguna
3:3
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
28-06-2017 19:20 C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A4 : 2Atletico de Madrid
4:2
Atletico de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
28-06-2017 19:20 C.D. Cerruda B
C.D. Cerruda B
C.D. Cerruda B2 : 3C.D. Arguineguín B
2:3
C.D. Arguineguín B
C.D. Arguineguín B Adidas Adidas
28-06-2017 21:00 Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A3 : 1C.D. Maspalomas A
3:1
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A Base Base
28-06-2017 21:50 U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A7 : 0Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
7:0
Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
Atléctico Apolinario C.F. Base Base
29-06-2017 17:40 La Viña Sporting
La Viña Sporting
La Viña Sporting5 : 0C.D. Marpe
5:0
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe Bimbo Bimbo
29-06-2017 17:40 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria0 : 5Grancatek F.C.
0:5
Grancatek F.C.
Grancatek F.C. AquaBona AquaBona
29-06-2017 18:30 A.D. Huracan
A.D. Huracan
A.D. Huracan2 : 1C.D. Laguna
2:1
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna Bimbo Bimbo
29-06-2017 18:30 C.D. Cerruda B
C.D. Cerruda B
C.D. Cerruda B0 : 3C.D. Maspalomas A
0:3
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A AquaBona AquaBona
29-06-2017 19:20 Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B3 : 1U.D. San Fernando D
3:1
U.D. San Fernando D
U.D. San Fernando D AquaBona AquaBona
29-06-2017 19:20 C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan0 : 0Castillo C.F.
0:0
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F. Bimbo Bimbo
29-06-2017 20:10 Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A5 : 0C.D. Arguineguín B
5:0
C.D. Arguineguín B
C.D. Arguineguín B AquaBona AquaBona
29-06-2017 20:10 F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita
F.C. La Garita0 : 5R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
0:5
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña
R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña Bimbo Bimbo
29-06-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A
C.D. Arguineguín A2 : 3Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
2:3
Atléctico Apolinario C.F.
Atléctico Apolinario C.F. Bimbo Bimbo
29-06-2017 21:00 C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A2 : 0C.F. Las Majoreras B
2:0
C.F. Las Majoreras B
C.F. Las Majoreras B AquaBona AquaBona
29-06-2017 21:00 C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar5 : 1C.D. Cerruda A
5:1
C.D. Cerruda A
C.D. Cerruda A Base Base
29-06-2017 21:00 E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje1 : 2C.F. Unión Carrizal
1:2
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
Página 2 de 3
Mostrar20