Maspalomas Cup 2017 U10 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC17_U10_Fase Clasificación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Aregranca
C.D. Aregranca
C.D. Aregranca8 : 0C.F. Las Majoreras B
8:0
C.F. Las Majoreras B
C.F. Las Majoreras B AquaBona AquaBona
27-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe1 : 3C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
1:3
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
27-06-2017 16:00 Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F.1 : 2C.D. El Tablero
1:2
C.D. El Tablero
C.D. El Tablero Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 16:00 U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos5 : 0Atlético Gran Canaria B
5:0
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B Bimbo Bimbo
27-06-2017 16:50 C.D. Calero
C.D. Calero
C.D. Calero1 : 1A.D. Unión Peña
1:1
A.D. Unión Peña
A.D. Unión Peña Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 16:50 C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A2 : 2Atlético Gran Canaria A
2:2
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
27-06-2017 16:50 Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera0 : 0C.F. Unión Viera
0:0
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera Bimbo Bimbo
27-06-2017 16:50 U.D. San Fernando C
U.D. San Fernando C
U.D. San Fernando C3 : 2C.D. Playa del Hombre
3:2
C.D. Playa del Hombre
C.D. Playa del Hombre AquaBona AquaBona
27-06-2017 17:40 C.D. Maspalomas C
C.D. Maspalomas C
C.D. Maspalomas C2 : 6A.D. Claret B
2:6
A.D. Claret B
A.D. Claret B Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
27-06-2017 17:40 C.F. Casa Pastores A
C.F. Casa Pastores A
C.F. Casa Pastores A4 : 4A.D. Huracan B
4:4
A.D. Huracan B
A.D. Huracan B Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 18:30 C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A3 : 1R.C. Victoria B
3:1
R.C. Victoria B
R.C. Victoria B Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 18:30 R.C. Victoria A
R.C. Victoria A
R.C. Victoria A2 : 2Estrella CF
2:2
Estrella CF
Estrella CF Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
27-06-2017 19:20 U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A1 : 1A.D. Huracan A
1:1
A.D. Huracan A
A.D. Huracan A Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
27-06-2017 19:20 U.D. Telde B
U.D. Telde B
U.D. Telde B0 : 6U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
0:6
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 20:10 C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal2 : 7A.D. Claret A
2:7
A.D. Claret A
A.D. Claret A Adidas Adidas
27-06-2017 20:10 U.D. Telde A
U.D. Telde A
U.D. Telde A1 : 3C.D. San Juan
1:3
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
28-06-2017 16:50 C.D. Calero
C.D. Calero
C.D. Calero1 : 2C.F. Las Majoreras A
1:2
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A Bimbo Bimbo
28-06-2017 16:50 C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A0 : 2R.C. Victoria A
0:2
R.C. Victoria A
R.C. Victoria A AquaBona AquaBona
28-06-2017 17:40 U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A5 : 0U.D. Telde A
5:0
U.D. Telde A
U.D. Telde A AquaBona AquaBona
28-06-2017 17:40 U.D. Telde B
U.D. Telde B
U.D. Telde B0 : 5C.F. Unión Carrizal
0:5
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal Bimbo Bimbo
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20