Maspalomas Cup 2017 U10 Finales y Consolación

Imprimir

MPC_U10_Consolación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 09:00 A.D. Claret B
A.D. Claret B
A.D. Claret B3 : 1U.D. Telde A
3:1
U.D. Telde A
U.D. Telde A AquaBona AquaBona
30-06-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracan B
A.D. Huracan B
A.D. Huracan B6 : 0U.D. Telde B
6:0
U.D. Telde B
U.D. Telde B Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 09:00 Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera4 : 1R.C. Victoria B
4:1
R.C. Victoria B
R.C. Victoria B Base Base
30-06-2017 09:50 A.D. Unión Peña
A.D. Unión Peña
A.D. Unión Peña1 : 1Atlético Gran Canaria B
1:1
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 09:50 C.D. Aregranca
C.D. Aregranca
C.D. Aregranca2 : 0C.D. Maspalomas A
2:0
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A Base Base
30-06-2017 09:50 Estrella CF
Estrella CF
Estrella CF11 : 0C.F. Las Majoreras B
11:0
C.F. Las Majoreras B
C.F. Las Majoreras B AquaBona AquaBona
30-06-2017 10:40 A.D. Huracan B
A.D. Huracan B
A.D. Huracan B3 : 1A.D. Claret B
3:1
A.D. Claret B
A.D. Claret B Base Base
30-06-2017 10:40 C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan5 : 0C.D. Maspalomas C
5:0
C.D. Maspalomas C
C.D. Maspalomas C AquaBona AquaBona
30-06-2017 10:40 U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao8 : 1Castillo C.F.
8:1
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F. Bimbo Bimbo

MPC17_U10_Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 11:30 C.F. Casa Pastores A
C.F. Casa Pastores A
C.F. Casa Pastores A2 : 2C.F. Unión Carrizal
2:2
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 11:30 C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar
C.F. Veteranos del Pilar1 : 2U.D. San Fernando A
1:2
U.D. San Fernando A
U.D. San Fernando A AquaBona AquaBona

MPC_U10_Consolación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 11:30 Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B
Atlético Gran Canaria B0 : 9Estrella CF
0:9
Estrella CF
Estrella CF Base Base

MPC17_U10_Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 12:20 C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A
C.F. Las Majoreras A3 : 0C.F. Unión Viera
3:0
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 12:20 R.C. Victoria A
R.C. Victoria A
R.C. Victoria A1 : 3C.D. Playa del Hombre
1:3
C.D. Playa del Hombre
C.D. Playa del Hombre AquaBona AquaBona

MPC_U10_Consolación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 12:20 U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao
U.D. Las Mesas Bachicao1 : 2C.D. San Juan
1:2
C.D. San Juan
C.D. San Juan Base Base

MPC17_U10_Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 13:10 A.D. Claret A
A.D. Claret A
A.D. Claret A6 : 1C.D. El Tablero
6:1
C.D. El Tablero
C.D. El Tablero Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 13:10 A.D. Huracan A
A.D. Huracan A
A.D. Huracan A5 : 2C.D. Marpe
5:2
C.D. Marpe
C.D. Marpe AquaBona AquaBona

MPC_U10_Consolación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 13:10 Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera1 : 1C.D. Aregranca
1:1
C.D. Aregranca
C.D. Aregranca Base Base

MPC17_U10_Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-06-2017 15:00 U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos3 : 4C.D. Calero
3:4
C.D. Calero
C.D. Calero Bimbo Bimbo
30-06-2017 15:00 U.D. San Fernando C
U.D. San Fernando C
U.D. San Fernando C0 : 2Atlético Gran Canaria A
0:2
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A AquaBona AquaBona
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20