Maspalomas Cup 2017 U16 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC17_U16_Fase Clasificación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2017 16:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria2 : 1C.D. Arguineguín
2:1
C.D. Arguineguín
C.D. Arguineguín Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 17:00 U.D. San Fernando
U.D. San Fernando
U.D. San Fernando3 : 0F.C. Puerto del Carmen
3:0
F.C. Puerto del Carmen
F.C. Puerto del Carmen Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 18:00 U.D. Playas de Sotavento
U.D. Playas de Sotavento
U.D. Playas de Sotavento4 : 1C.D. Futboltec
4:1
C.D. Futboltec
C.D. Futboltec Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 19:00 Unión Agüimes C.F
Unión Agüimes C.F
Unión Agüimes C.F1 : 0C.D. Maspalomas C
1:0
C.D. Maspalomas C
C.D. Maspalomas C Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 20:00 C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas0 : 1Sevilla F.C.
0:1
Sevilla F.C.
Sevilla F.C. Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 20:00 C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B1 : 3Vecinklubf
1:3
Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 21:00 C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal0 : 0C.F. Las Majoreras
0:0
C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras Juan Grande Juan Grande
27-06-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F.
Estrella C.F.
Estrella C.F.3 : 2C.D. Cerruda
3:2
C.D. Cerruda
C.D. Cerruda Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 21:50 C.D. Sauzal
C.D. Sauzal
C.D. Sauzal3 : 2Castillo C.F.
3:2
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F. Bimbo Bimbo
27-06-2017 21:50 U.D. Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas1 : 3U.D. San Nicolás
1:3
U.D. San Nicolás
U.D. San Nicolás Adidas Adidas
28-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas8 : 0Estrella C.F.
8:0
Estrella C.F.
Estrella C.F. Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 16:00 U.D. Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas2 : 1C.D. Sauzal
2:1
C.D. Sauzal
C.D. Sauzal El Tablero El Tablero
28-06-2017 17:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria2 : 0U.D. Playas de Sotavento
2:0
U.D. Playas de Sotavento
U.D. Playas de Sotavento Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 18:00 Sevilla F.C.
Sevilla F.C.
Sevilla F.C.9 : 0C.D. Cerruda
9:0
C.D. Cerruda
C.D. Cerruda Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 19:00 C.D. Arguineguín
C.D. Arguineguín
C.D. Arguineguín6 : 0C.D. Futboltec
6:0
C.D. Futboltec
C.D. Futboltec Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 20:00 C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B0 : 2C.F. Unión Carrizal
0:2
C.F. Unión Carrizal
C.F. Unión Carrizal Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 21:00 U.D. San Nicolás
U.D. San Nicolás
U.D. San Nicolás0 : 1Castillo C.F.
0:1
Castillo C.F.
Castillo C.F. Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 21:50 F.C. Puerto del Carmen
F.C. Puerto del Carmen
F.C. Puerto del Carmen0 : 2C.D. Maspalomas C
0:2
C.D. Maspalomas C
C.D. Maspalomas C Adidas Adidas
28-06-2017 21:50 U.D. San Fernando
U.D. San Fernando
U.D. San Fernando2 : 0Unión Agüimes C.F
2:0
Unión Agüimes C.F
Unión Agüimes C.F Bimbo Bimbo
28-06-2017 22:00 Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf
Vecinklubf4 : 1C.F. Las Majoreras
4:1
C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20