Maspalomas Cup 2017 U14 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC17_U14_Fase Clasificación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2017 16:00 C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras 2 : 0U.D. Balos
2:0
U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 16:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria0 : 2C.F. Unión Viera
0:2
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 16:00 Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.0 : 1C.D. San Juan A
0:1
C.D. San Juan A
C.D. San Juan A El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 17:00 C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A1 : 1C.D. Las Longueras
1:1
C.D. Las Longueras
C.D. Las Longueras El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 17:00 C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali1 : 2C.D. Jovero Las Rosas
1:2
C.D. Jovero Las Rosas
C.D. Jovero Las Rosas Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 17:00 Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera0 : 4C.D. Doramas
0:4
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 18:00 C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras 1 : 1C.D. Arguineguín
1:1
C.D. Arguineguín
C.D. Arguineguín Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 18:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria0 : 8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
0:8
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 18:00 Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.4 : 1C.D. Tahodio A
4:1
C.D. Tahodio A
C.D. Tahodio A El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 19:00 C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán2 : 1C.D. Buzanada
2:1
C.D. Buzanada
C.D. Buzanada El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 19:00 U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos2 : 1C.F. Daniel Carnevali
2:1
C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali Castillo Castillo
27-06-2017 19:00 U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde1 : 3E.F.B. Los Llanos
1:3
E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 20:00 C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B1 : 5C.D. Herbania
1:5
C.D. Herbania
C.D. Herbania El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 20:00 C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B0 : 5C.D. Laguna
0:5
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 21:00 C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán1 : 1C.D. San Juan B
1:1
C.D. San Juan B
C.D. San Juan B El Tablero El Tablero
27-06-2017 21:00 U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde1 : 0E.M.F. Adeje
1:0
E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
27-06-2017 22:00 E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos7 : 0C.D. Tahodio B
7:0
C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
28-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán2 : 0C.D. Maspalomas B
2:0
C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B Juan Grande Juan Grande
28-06-2017 16:00 U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde3 : 0C.D. Tahodio B
3:0
C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 17:00 C.D. Buzanada
C.D. Buzanada
C.D. Buzanada1 : 0C.D. Herbania
1:0
C.D. Herbania
C.D. Herbania Juan Grande Juan Grande
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20