Maspalomas Cup 2017 U14 Grupos

Imprimir

MPC17_U14_Fase Clasificación

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
28-06-2017 17:00 C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A2 : 1C.D. Tahodio A
2:1
C.D. Tahodio A
C.D. Tahodio A Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 17:00 E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos0 : 2C.D. Laguna
0:2
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna El Tablero El Tablero
28-06-2017 18:00 C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas B0 : 3C.D. San Juan B
0:3
C.D. San Juan B
C.D. San Juan B Juan Grande Juan Grande
28-06-2017 18:00 C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B
C.D. Tahodio B0 : 3E.M.F. Adeje
0:3
E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 18:00 C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera0 : 5C.D. Doramas
0:5
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas El Tablero El Tablero
28-06-2017 19:00 C.D. Las Longueras
C.D. Las Longueras
C.D. Las Longueras1 : 0C.D. Tahodio A
1:0
C.D. Tahodio A
C.D. Tahodio A Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 19:00 C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras
C.F. Las Majoreras 0 : 2C.F. Daniel Carnevali
0:2
C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali Juan Grande Juan Grande
28-06-2017 19:00 Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera0 : 3Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
0:3
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid El Tablero El Tablero
28-06-2017 20:00 R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria
R.C. Victoria0 : 3C.D. Doramas
0:3
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas El Tablero El Tablero
28-06-2017 20:00 Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.
Santos Las Palmas C.F.0 : 0C.D. Maspalomas A
0:0
C.D. Maspalomas A
C.D. Maspalomas A Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 20:00 U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos
U.D. Balos2 : 2C.D. Jovero Las Rosas
2:2
C.D. Jovero Las Rosas
C.D. Jovero Las Rosas Juan Grande Juan Grande
28-06-2017 21:00 C.D. San Juan A
C.D. San Juan A
C.D. San Juan A4 : 0C.D. Las Longueras
4:0
C.D. Las Longueras
C.D. Las Longueras Castillo Castillo
28-06-2017 21:00 C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali
C.F. Daniel Carnevali0 : 1C.D. Arguineguín
0:1
C.D. Arguineguín
C.D. Arguineguín Juan Grande Juan Grande
28-06-2017 21:00 C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera0 : 4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
0:4
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid El Tablero El Tablero
29-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Buzanada
C.D. Buzanada
C.D. Buzanada1 : 0C.D. San Juan B
1:0
C.D. San Juan B
C.D. San Juan B Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
29-06-2017 16:00 C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Unión Viera0 : 2Colegio Norte - Viera
0:2
Colegio Norte - Viera
Colegio Norte - Viera Juan Grande Juan Grande
29-06-2017 16:00 U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde
U.D. Telde0 : 3C.D. Laguna
0:3
C.D. Laguna
C.D. Laguna El Tablero El Tablero
29-06-2017 17:00 C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán
C.D. Achamán1 : 1C.D. Herbania
1:1
C.D. Herbania
C.D. Herbania Automoción Acosta Automoción Acosta
29-06-2017 17:00 C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas
C.D. Doramas2 : 4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
2:4
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Juan Grande Juan Grande
29-06-2017 17:00 E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos
E.F.B. Los Llanos6 : 1E.M.F. Adeje
6:1
E.M.F. Adeje
E.M.F. Adeje El Tablero El Tablero
Página 2 de 3
Mostrar20