X Copa Rodagon CR17_Cuadro FINAL

Imprimir

Fase Final

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
30-04-2017 09:40 Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A1 : 2CD Arguineguín
1:2
CD Arguineguín
CD Arguineguín Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
30-04-2017 09:40 CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque4 : 0Arucas CF B
4:0
Arucas CF B
Arucas CF B Campo Danone Campo Danone
30-04-2017 09:40 EFB Los Llanos de Aridane
EFB Los Llanos de Aridane
EFB Los Llanos de Aridane3 : 4CD Colegio Norte - Viera
3:4
CD Colegio Norte - Viera
CD Colegio Norte - Viera Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
30-04-2017 10:20 AD Huracán A
AD Huracán A
AD Huracán A3 : 2CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro
3:2
CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro
CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro Campo Oikos Campo Oikos
30-04-2017 10:20 AD Huracán B
AD Huracán B
AD Huracán B 0 : 2Veteranos del Pilar CF
0:2
Veteranos del Pilar CF
Veteranos del Pilar CF Campo Danone Campo Danone
30-04-2017 10:20 CD Daniel Carnevali
CD Daniel Carnevali
CD Daniel Carnevali1 : 2UD Las Mesas Bachicao
1:2
UD Las Mesas Bachicao
UD Las Mesas Bachicao Campo Danonino Campo Danonino
30-04-2017 10:20 CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife3 : 0UD Andenes
3:0
UD Andenes
UD Andenes Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
30-04-2017 10:20 EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A2 : 1CD Maspalomas A
2:1
CD Maspalomas A
CD Maspalomas A Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
30-04-2017 10:20 UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas8 : 1UD Las Coloradas
8:1
UD Las Coloradas
UD Las Coloradas Campo Danet Campo Danet
30-04-2017 10:20 UD Longuera Toscal A
UD Longuera Toscal A
UD Longuera Toscal A2 : 0CD Marpe
2:0
CD Marpe
CD Marpe Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
30-04-2017 11:00 CD Doramas
CD Doramas
CD Doramas2 : 1Atlético Gran Canaria C
2:1
Atlético Gran Canaria C
Atlético Gran Canaria C Campo Danet Campo Danet
30-04-2017 11:00 CF Unión Viera A
CF Unión Viera A
CF Unión Viera A2 : 0Arucas CF A
2:0
Arucas CF A
Arucas CF A Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
30-04-2017 11:00 Estrella CF A
Estrella CF A
Estrella CF A2 : 3EMF Candelaria
2:3
EMF Candelaria
EMF Candelaria Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
30-04-2017 11:00 FC La Garita
FC La Garita
FC La Garita3 : 0Santos Las Palmas CF
3:0
Santos Las Palmas CF
Santos Las Palmas CF Campo Oikos Campo Oikos
30-04-2017 11:00 Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport
Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport
Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport4 : 0CD Cerruda
4:0
CD Cerruda
CD Cerruda Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
30-04-2017 11:00 UD San Fernando A
UD San Fernando A
UD San Fernando A3 : 0CD Longueras
3:0
CD Longueras
CD Longueras Campo Danonino Campo Danonino
30-04-2017 11:50 CD Colegio Norte - Viera
CD Colegio Norte - Viera
CD Colegio Norte - Viera3 : 0CD Arguineguín
3:0
CD Arguineguín
CD Arguineguín Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
30-04-2017 11:50 CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife1 : 0UD Las Palmas
1:0
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas Campo Danonino Campo Danonino
30-04-2017 11:50 CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque2 : 1AD Huracán A
2:1
AD Huracán A
AD Huracán A Campo Danet Campo Danet
30-04-2017 11:50 EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A1 : 2Veteranos del Pilar CF
1:2
Veteranos del Pilar CF
Veteranos del Pilar CF Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20