X Copa Rodagon CR17_Fase de Clasificación

Imprimir

Viernes 28 (16:00)

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
28-04-2017 16:00 CD Ofra
CD Ofra
CD Ofra0 : 3Santos Las Palmas CF
    1Gol DENNIS MILLAN FELIPE
    1Gol EDGAR CRUZ FERNANDEZ
    1Gol WALTER AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ
0:3
Santos Las Palmas CF
Santos Las Palmas CF Campo Danet Campo Danet
28-04-2017 16:00 CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife7 : 0CF Unión Viera B
Gol MARCOS JESÚS DÍAZ MARRERO1    
Gol GABRIEL GUZMÁN CÓRDOBA1    
Gol GABRIEL GUZMÁN CÓRDOBA1    
Gol GABRIEL GUZMÁN CÓRDOBA1    
Gol KILIAN YEROBE GUANCHE PADRÓN1    
Gol PABLO MARTÍN MUÑOZ1    
Gol PABLO MARTÍN MUÑOZ1    
7:0
CF Unión Viera B
CF Unión Viera B Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
28-04-2017 16:00 EFB Los Llanos de Aridane
EFB Los Llanos de Aridane
EFB Los Llanos de Aridane2 : 1Manzanilla CF Juventud Laguna
Gol DAVID GOMEZ GOMEZ1  1Gol Alberto Fernández Barabino
Gol GIANLUCA LEON CARLUCCI1    
2:1
Manzanilla CF Juventud Laguna
Manzanilla CF Juventud Laguna Campo Oikos Campo Oikos
28-04-2017 16:00 EMF Candelaria
EMF Candelaria
EMF Candelaria 3 : 0UD Las Huesas
Gol Héctor González Barrera1    
Gol Sergio García González1    
Gol Miguel Urbano Aguirre1    
3:0
UD Las Huesas
UD Las Huesas Campo Danone Campo Danone
28-04-2017 16:00 Real Unión de Tenerife
Real Unión de Tenerife
Real Unión de Tenerife 0 : 8Atlético Gran Canaria A
    1Gol SULIVAN SALAZAR MACHIN
    1Gol SULIVAN SALAZAR MACHIN
    1Gol DAVID NEGRIN MARRERO
    1Gol ARIAN HERNANDEZ CABRERA
    1Gol ARIAN HERNANDEZ CABRERA
    1Gol ANYELO SANTANA PEÑA
    1Gol ALEJANDRO DAMINGUEZ SANTANA
    1Gol JOEL MARTEL PEÑA
0:8
Atlético Gran Canaria A
Atlético Gran Canaria A Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
28-04-2017 16:00 UD Coromoto
UD Coromoto
UD Coromoto5 : 0Estrella CF B
Gol JOSITO COMYN SANCHEZ1    
Gol BELTRAN AREILZA BILBAO1    
Gol BELTRAN AREILZA BILBAO1    
Gol MARIO HERRERA HERNANDEZ1    
Gol IVAN CHAMINADE RODRIGUEZ1    
5:0
Estrella CF B
Estrella CF B Campo Danonino Campo Danonino
28-04-2017 16:00 UD Longuera Toscal B
UD Longuera Toscal B
UD Longuera Toscal B1 : 4CD Longueras
Gol Kevin Rodríguez López1  1Gol DANIEL JOSE SANTANA SUAREZ
    1Gol ROMUALDO PEREZ BETANCOR
    1Gol SAMUEL LEON RAMIREZ
    1Gol EZEQUIEL ESTEVEZ MEDINA
1:4
CD Longueras
CD Longueras Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón

Viernes 28 (16:55)

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
28-04-2017 16:55 CD Armepalmas
CD Armepalmas
CD Armepalmas0 : 1UD San Fernando A
    1Gol MARKEL SARDON PEREZ
0:1
UD San Fernando A
UD San Fernando A Campo Danone Campo Danone
28-04-2017 16:55 CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro
CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro
CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro3 : 0CEF Puertos de Las Palmas
Gol Brian González Morales1    
Gol Adrián Navarro Galindo1    
Gol Adrián Navarro Galindo1    
3:0
CEF Puertos de Las Palmas
CEF Puertos de Las Palmas Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
28-04-2017 16:55 CD Herbania
CD Herbania
CD Herbania1 : 2AD Huracán B
Gol JACOB SANTANA GARCÍA1  1Tarjeta Verde ENZO JESUS FIERRO SANCHEZ
    1Gol ALEJANDRO DEL ROSARIO JIMENEZ
    1Gol ENZO JESUS FIERRO SANCHEZ
1:2
AD Huracán B
AD Huracán B Campo Danet Campo Danet
28-04-2017 16:55 EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A
EMF. Adeje A2 : 2CD San Juan
Gol JORGE GASPAR NAVARRO1  1Gol JUAN FALCON MEDINA
Gol BRUNO CARVALLO CAL1  1Gol ATENEY HM SIESTO
2:2
CD San Juan
CD San Juan Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
28-04-2017 16:55 UD Andenes
UD Andenes
UD Andenes2 : 0Atlético Gran Canaria D
Gol ADAY ALONSO ARBELO1    
Gol SAMUEL ARLEY PEREZ VERA1    
2:0
Atlético Gran Canaria D
Atlético Gran Canaria D Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
28-04-2017 16:55 UD Guargacho
UD Guargacho
UD Guargacho 0 : 6FC La Garita
    1Gol HUGO LIMIÑANA CARO
    1Gol HUGO LIMIÑANA CARO
    1Gol JAZAEL RUBEN SANCHEZ DIAZ
    1Gol NOAH MANUEL GONZALEZ SUAREZ
    1Gol RICARDO SANTENA HERRIQUEZ
    1Gol SAMUEL ALEMAN SUAREZ
0:6
FC La Garita
FC La Garita Campo Danonino Campo Danonino
28-04-2017 16:55 UD Longuera Toscal A
UD Longuera Toscal A
UD Longuera Toscal A2 : 2RC Victoria
Gol ALVARO AMARO RAMOS1  1Gol Dylan José Mederos Artíles
Gol NESTOR JIMENEZ JORGE1  1Gol Daniel Alemán Rivero
2:2
RC Victoria
RC Victoria Campo Oikos Campo Oikos

Viernes 28 (17:50)

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
28-04-2017 17:50 AD Huracán A
AD Huracán A
AD Huracán A1 : 1Arucas CF A
Gol Joel Pérez Medina1  1Gol ROBERTO MEDINA QUINTANA
1:1
Arucas CF A
Arucas CF A Campo Lanjarón Campo Lanjarón
28-04-2017 17:50 Atlético Gran Canaria C
Atlético Gran Canaria C
Atlético Gran Canaria C3 : 2CF Las Majoreras B Guayadeque
Gol JEROME GONZALEZ PADILLA1  1Gol ERIC RAMIREZ BARREIRO
Gol DAREN MORENO SANTANA1  1Gol ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Gol THOMAS ALVAREZ GEROCHRISTODOULOV1    
3:2
CF Las Majoreras B Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras B Guayadeque Campo Danone Campo Danone
28-04-2017 17:50 CD Maspalomas A
CD Maspalomas A
CD Maspalomas A2 : 0UD Valsequillo
Gol Friedich Parra Romero1    
2:0
UD Valsequillo
UD Valsequillo Campo Danet Campo Danet
28-04-2017 17:50 CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque5 : 1UD Balos
Gol JOEL PEREZ RAMIREZ1  1Gol CORNELIS ALEJANDR SANTIAGO MIDDELKOOP
Gol AITOR JIMENEZ OJEDA1    
Gol CARLOS DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ1    
Gol CARLOS DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ1    
Gol JORDANI GARCIA CURQUEJO1    
5:1
UD Balos
UD Balos Campo Font Vella Campo Font Vella
28-04-2017 17:50 EMF. Adeje B
EMF. Adeje B
EMF. Adeje B0 : 3Estrella CF A
    1Gol Aitor Porfirio Cáceres Vega
    1Gol Aitor Porfirio Cáceres Vega
    1Gol Aitor Porfirio Cáceres Vega
0:3
Estrella CF A
Estrella CF A Campo Oikos Campo Oikos
28-04-2017 17:50 Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport
Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport
Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport4 : 1CD Marpe
Gol Daniel Del Toro Martín1  1Gol Ismael Sánchez Fajardo
Gol Darío Ramirez Ramirez1    
Gol Isaac Morales Rull1    
Gol Jorge Ramón Pérez1    
4:1
CD Marpe
CD Marpe Campo Actimel Campo Actimel
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20