X Copa Rodagon CR17_Fase de Clasificación

Imprimir
Clasificación
 
  • Cuadro

CR17_Grupo A

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
EFB Los Llanos de Aridane

EFB Los Llanos de Aridane

3 2 0 1 8 - 2 6 7
2
CD Maspalomas A

CD Maspalomas A

3 2 0 1 5 - 1 4 7
3
Manzanilla CF Juventud Laguna

Manzanilla CF Juventud Laguna

3 1 2 0 2 - 4 -2 3
4
UD Valsequillo

UD Valsequillo

3 0 3 0 0 - 8 -8 0

CR17_Grupo B

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
Atlético Gran Canaria A

Atlético Gran Canaria A

3 2 0 1 14 - 2 12 7
2
Veteranos del Pilar CF

Veteranos del Pilar CF

3 2 0 1 13 - 2 11 7
3
CF Castillo A

CF Castillo A

3 1 2 0 2 - 7 -5 3
4
Real Unión de Tenerife

Real Unión de Tenerife

3 0 3 0 0 - 18 -18 0

CR17_Grupo C

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque

CF Las Majoreras A Guayadeque

3 3 0 0 17 - 2 15 9
2
Santos Las Palmas CF

Santos Las Palmas CF

3 2 1 0 6 - 3 3 6
3
UD Balos

UD Balos

3 1 2 0 6 - 8 -2 3
4
CD Ofra

CD Ofra

3 0 3 0 1 - 17 -16 0

CR17_Grupo D

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
AD Huracán A

AD Huracán A

3 2 0 1 13 - 2 11 7
2
Arucas CF A

Arucas CF A

3 2 0 1 6 - 1 5 7
3
UD Coromoto

UD Coromoto

3 1 2 0 6 - 7 -1 3
4
Estrella CF B

Estrella CF B

3 0 3 0 0 - 15 -15 0

CR17_Grupo E

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
CD Tenerife

CD Tenerife

3 3 0 0 19 - 0 19 9
2
Atlético Gran Canaria C

Atlético Gran Canaria C

3 2 1 0 6 - 12 -6 6
3
CF Unión Viera B

CF Unión Viera B

3 1 2 0 2 - 11 -9 3
4
CF Las Majoreras B Guayadeque

CF Las Majoreras B Guayadeque

3 0 3 0 3 - 7 -4 0

CR17_Grupo F

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas

3 3 0 0 19 - 1 18 9
2
CD Longueras

CD Longueras

3 2 1 0 5 - 6 -1 6
3
CD Guiniguada Apolinario

CD Guiniguada Apolinario

3 1 2 0 5 - 8 -3 3
4
UD Longuera Toscal B

UD Longuera Toscal B

3 0 3 0 3 - 17 -14 0

CR17_Grupo G

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
CD Daniel Carnevali

CD Daniel Carnevali

3 3 0 0 8 - 3 5 9
2
EMF Candelaria

EMF Candelaria

3 2 1 0 11 - 4 7 6
3
UD Las Huesas

UD Las Huesas

3 1 2 0 4 - 8 -4 3
4
CF Unión Carrizal

CF Unión Carrizal

3 0 3 0 4 - 12 -8 0

CR17_Grupo H

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
UD Longuera Toscal A

UD Longuera Toscal A

3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 7
2
CD Cerruda

CD Cerruda

3 2 1 0 4 - 4 0 6
3
RC Victoria

RC Victoria

3 1 1 1 10 - 4 6 4
4
UD San Fernando B

UD San Fernando B

3 0 3 0 0 - 10 -10 0

CR17_Grupo I

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
EMF. Adeje A

EMF. Adeje A

3 2 0 1 11 - 5 6 7
2
CD Colegio Norte - Viera

CD Colegio Norte - Viera

3 1 1 1 7 - 8 -1 4
3
AD Claret

AD Claret

3 1 2 0 7 - 11 -4 3
4
CD San Juan

CD San Juan

3 0 1 2 6 - 7 -1 2

CR17_Grupo J

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
AD Huracán B

AD Huracán B

3 2 0 1 7 - 5 2 7
2
CD Arguineguín

CD Arguineguín

3 2 1 0 12 - 7 5 6
3
CD Herbania

CD Herbania

3 1 2 0 6 - 6 0 3
4
CD El Tablero

CD El Tablero

3 0 2 1 3 - 10 -7 1

CR17_Grupo K

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
FC La Garita

FC La Garita

3 3 0 0 21 - 0 21 9
2
Arucas CF B

Arucas CF B

3 2 1 0 5 - 13 -8 6
3
UD Telde

UD Telde

3 0 2 1 2 - 8 -6 1
4
UD Guargacho

UD Guargacho

3 0 2 1 3 - 10 -7 1

CR17_Grupo L

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
CF Unión Viera A

CF Unión Viera A

3 3 0 0 11 - 0 11 9
2
CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro

CD Gestoría Canarias Llamoro

3 2 1 0 10 - 3 7 6
3
CEF Puertos de Las Palmas

CEF Puertos de Las Palmas

3 1 2 0 4 - 9 -5 3
4
CD Maspalomas B

CD Maspalomas B

3 0 3 0 1 - 14 -13 0

CR17_Grupo M

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
CD Doramas

CD Doramas

3 2 1 0 8 - 4 4 6
2
UD Andenes

UD Andenes

3 2 1 0 7 - 4 3 6
3
Atlético Gran Canaria D

Atlético Gran Canaria D

3 2 1 0 4 - 3 1 6
4
UD Las Remudas

UD Las Remudas

3 0 3 0 4 - 12 -8 0

CR17_Grupo N

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
UD San Fernando A

UD San Fernando A

3 2 1 0 13 - 1 12 6
2
UD Las Coloradas

UD Las Coloradas

3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7 6
3
CD Armepalmas

CD Armepalmas

3 2 1 0 3 - 1 2 6
4
CDF Goleta Labrantes

CDF Goleta Labrantes

3 0 3 0 0 - 21 -21 0

CR17_Grupo O

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
Estrella CF A

Estrella CF A

3 2 1 0 4 - 1 3 6
2
UD Las Mesas Bachicao

UD Las Mesas Bachicao

3 2 1 0 6 - 4 2 6
3
UD Tamaraceite

UD Tamaraceite

3 1 2 0 4 - 4 0 3
4
EMF. Adeje B

EMF. Adeje B

3 1 2 0 3 - 8 -5 3

CR17_Grupo P

Puesto Equipos Jugados Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD Puntos
1
Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport

Orientacion Maritima Volcan Sport

3 3 0 0 20 - 3 17 9
2
CD Marpe

CD Marpe

3 2 1 0 11 - 5 6 6
3
CF Castillo B

CF Castillo B

3 1 2 0 4 - 16 -12 3
4
UD San Nicolás

UD San Nicolás

3 0 3 0 2 - 13 -11 0