Maspalomas Cup 2022 U12 Grupos

Imprimir

MAC22_Grupos U12

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
25-06-2022 09:00 ACODETTI CF B
ACODETTI CF B0 : 7CD DORAMAS
0:7
CD DORAMAS Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's
25-06-2022 09:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A3 : 0CD MARINO
3:0
CD MARINO Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 09:00 CD LOMO
CD LOMO1 : 4CD HEIDELBERG A
1:4
CD HEIDELBERG A Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 09:00 CF LAS MAJORERAS A
CF LAS MAJORERAS A3 : 0RC VICTORIA B
3:0
RC VICTORIA B Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 09:00 SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC A
SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC A2 : 1CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B
2:1
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 09:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF4 : 1UD SAN FERNANDO B
4:1
UD SAN FERNANDO B Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 10:00 ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA0 : 1UD LAS HUESAS B
0:1
UD LAS HUESAS B Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 10:00 CD FOOTBALL PROJECT B
CD FOOTBALL PROJECT B2 : 0CD BAÑADEROS
2:0
CD BAÑADEROS Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 10:00 CF LAS MAJORERAS B
CF LAS MAJORERAS B1 : 12CD ARGUINEGUÍN
1:12
CD ARGUINEGUÍN Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 10:00 CFS LA GARITA C
CFS LA GARITA C4 : 2CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO C
4:2
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO C Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's
25-06-2022 10:00 UD SAN FERNANDO A
UD SAN FERNANDO A2 : 0CF UNIÓN VIERA A
2:0
CF UNIÓN VIERA A Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 10:00 UD VALSEQUILLO
UD VALSEQUILLO1 : 0RC VICTORIA A
1:0
RC VICTORIA A Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 11:00 ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD B
ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD B2 : 1UD ANDENES
2:1
UD ANDENES Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 11:00 CASTILLO CF
CASTILLO CF1 : 3NOMADS FC
1:3
NOMADS FC Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 11:00 CD SANTIDAD BANOT
CD SANTIDAD BANOT1 : 5CD FOOTBALL PROJECT A
1:5
CD FOOTBALL PROJECT A Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 11:00 UD SAN ANTONIO
UD SAN ANTONIO3 : 1UNIVERSITARIO FC B
3:1
UNIVERSITARIO FC B Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 11:00 UD VECINDARIO A
UD VECINDARIO A2 : 0CD HEIDELBERG B
2:0
CD HEIDELBERG B Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 12:00 CD DANIEL CARNEVALI
CD DANIEL CARNEVALI0 : 3SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC B
0:3
SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC B Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 12:00 CD MASPALOMAS A
CD MASPALOMAS A5 : 0CFS LA GARITA B
5:0
CFS LA GARITA B Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 12:00 CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL1 : 1ACODETTI CF A
1:1
ACODETTI CF A Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20