Maspalomas Cup 2022 U12 Grupos

Imprimir

MAC22_Grupos U12

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
25-06-2022 12:00 RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID SAD
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID SAD8 : 0EMF ADEJE
8:0
EMF ADEJE Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 12:00 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA1 : 1UD SAN NICOLÁS
1:1
UD SAN NICOLÁS Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 13:00 ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD A
ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD A4 : 0CD MASPALOMAS B
4:0
CD MASPALOMAS B Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 13:00 CD CORAZÓN DE MARÍA - CLARET
CD CORAZÓN DE MARÍA - CLARET4 : 1CF MOGÁN
4:1
CF MOGÁN Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 13:00 CD DORAMAS
CD DORAMAS6 : 0CFS LA GARITA C
6:0
CFS LA GARITA C Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 13:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA B
CF UNIÓN VIERA B0 : 0ARUCAS CF
0:0
ARUCAS CF Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 13:00 UD GUÍA
UD GUÍA2 : 2UD VECINDARIO B
2:2
UD VECINDARIO B Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 14:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO C
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO C0 : 3ACODETTI CF B
0:3
ACODETTI CF B Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 14:00 UD LAS HUESAS A
UD LAS HUESAS A3 : 4CFS LA GARITA A
3:4
CFS LA GARITA A Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 14:00 UD LAS PALMAS
UD LAS PALMAS5 : 2UD LOS VELEZ
5:2
UD LOS VELEZ Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 14:00 UD PILETAS
UD PILETAS0 : 1UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF
0:1
UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 14:00 UNIVERSITARIO FC A
UNIVERSITARIO FC A4 : 0ESTRELLA CF
4:0
ESTRELLA CF Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 15:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B0 : 12UD SAN FERNANDO A
0:12
UD SAN FERNANDO A Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 15:00 CD HEIDELBERG A
CD HEIDELBERG A1 : 1UD VALSEQUILLO
1:1
UD VALSEQUILLO Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 15:00 CD MARINO
CD MARINO14 : 2CF LAS MAJORERAS B
14:2
CF LAS MAJORERAS B Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 15:00 RC VICTORIA B
RC VICTORIA B1 : 2CD FOOTBALL PROJECT B
1:2
CD FOOTBALL PROJECT B Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 15:00 UD SAN FERNANDO B
UD SAN FERNANDO B1 : 5ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
1:5
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 16:00 CD ARGUINEGUÍN
CD ARGUINEGUÍN2 : 3CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A
2:3
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A Campo F. Arenas Almas Campo F. Arenas Almas
25-06-2022 16:00 CD BAÑADEROS
CD BAÑADEROS0 : 3CF LAS MAJORERAS A
0:3
CF LAS MAJORERAS A Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 16:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA A
CF UNIÓN VIERA A1 : 1SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC A
1:1
SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC A Tablero 2 Tablero 2
Página 2 de 5
Mostrar20