Maspalomas Cup 2022 U12 Grupos

Imprimir

MAC22_Grupos U12

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
25-06-2022 16:00 RC VICTORIA A
RC VICTORIA A1 : 1CD LOMO
1:1
CD LOMO Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 16:00 UD LAS HUESAS B
UD LAS HUESAS B0 : 2VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF
0:2
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 17:00 CD FOOTBALL PROJECT A
CD FOOTBALL PROJECT A0 : 0CD MASPALOMAS A
0:0
CD MASPALOMAS A Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 17:00 CD HEIDELBERG B
CD HEIDELBERG B0 : 11RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID SAD
0:11
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID SAD Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 17:00 NOMADS FC
NOMADS FC2 : 6CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL
2:6
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 17:00 UNIVERSITARIO FC B
UNIVERSITARIO FC B2 : 2CD DANIEL CARNEVALI
2:2
CD DANIEL CARNEVALI Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 18:00 ACODETTI CF A
ACODETTI CF A5 : 0CASTILLO CF
5:0
CASTILLO CF Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 18:00 CFS LA GARITA B
CFS LA GARITA B0 : 3CD SANTIDAD BANOT
0:3
CD SANTIDAD BANOT Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 18:00 EMF ADEJE
EMF ADEJE3 : 3UD VECINDARIO A
3:3
UD VECINDARIO A Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 18:00 SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC B
SAGRADO CORAZÓN UNIV. FC B1 : 1UD SAN ANTONIO
1:1
UD SAN ANTONIO Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 19:00 ARUCAS CF
ARUCAS CF2 : 10CFS LA GARITA A
2:10
CFS LA GARITA A Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 19:00 CD MASPALOMAS B
CD MASPALOMAS B1 : 0UD PILETAS
1:0
UD PILETAS Tablero 1 Tablero 1
25-06-2022 19:00 CF MOGÁN
CF MOGÁN0 : 5UNIVERSITARIO FC A
0:5
UNIVERSITARIO FC A Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 19:00 UD ANDENES
UD ANDENES0 : 0UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
0:0
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's
25-06-2022 19:00 UD VECINDARIO B
UD VECINDARIO B0 : 6UD LAS PALMAS
0:6
UD LAS PALMAS Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 20:00 CF UNIÓN VIERA B
CF UNIÓN VIERA B1 : 4UD LAS HUESAS A
1:4
UD LAS HUESAS A Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.1 - Danone
25-06-2022 20:00 ESTRELLA CF
ESTRELLA CF0 : 3CD CORAZÓN DE MARÍA - CLARET
0:3
CD CORAZÓN DE MARÍA - CLARET Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3.2 - Danone
25-06-2022 20:00 UD LOS VELEZ
UD LOS VELEZ4 : 0UD GUÍA
4:0
UD GUÍA Tablero 2 Tablero 2
25-06-2022 20:00 UD SAN NICOLÁS
UD SAN NICOLÁS2 : 1ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD B
2:1
ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD B Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's Ciudad Deportiva 4 - Libby's
25-06-2022 20:00 UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF
UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF1 : 11ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD A
1:11
ATLÉTICO HURACAN AD A Tablero 1 Tablero 1
Página 3 de 5
Mostrar20